Bras Cubas - Mogi Das Cruzes / SP
Colégio Sta Mônica
Sesi
GO UP ACADEMIA - 30/10 13:30
Colégio Alma Mater
GO UP ACADEMIA - 28/10 16:00
Colégio Silogeu
GO UP ACADEMIA - 23/10 15:10
Brasilis
GO UP ACADEMIA - 21/10 16:00
Colégio Ienec
SESI - 09/10 16:40
PLACIDINA
SESI - 03/10 15:40
COLÉGIO SÃO MARCOS
SESI - 01/10 16:40
Colégio Ienec B
SESI - 30/09 14:00
CAMOC
SESI - 27/09 14:40
SESI - 27/09 14:00
SESI - 26/09 17:20
CEMPRE
SESI - 24/09 16:40
SESI - 23/09 17:20
Colégio VE B
SESI - 23/09 16:00
SESI - 22/05 15:40
Colégio Gutenberg
SESI - 21/05 16:00
SESI - 21/05 14:50
Colégio Mello Dante
SESI - 17/05 17:20
Colégio Ativa
SESI - 16/05 17:20
SESI - 15/05 17:20
Colégio Cristão Leão de Judá
SESI - 15/05 16:30
SESI - 09/05 15:40
Colégio Estrutural
SESI - 07/05 16:30
SESI - 07/05 14:50
Sesi B
SESI - 06/05 18:00
SESI - 03/05 00:00
Colégio Sion
SESI - 02/05 17:20
Colégio Aruã
SESI - 02/05 14:00
SESI - 30/04 14:00
WAT
SESI - 29/04 17:20
SESI - 26/04 15:20
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO
SESI - 26/04 14:40
Colégio Suzano
SESI - 24/04 14:00
SESI - 22/04 16:40
Cetés
SESI - 22/04 16:00
SESI - 22/04 15:20
Sesi A
SESI - 22/04 14:40
SESI - 17/04 15:20
Colégio Ienec A
SESI - 15/04 15:20
Tietê - 15/04 14:40
SESI - 15/04 14:00
SESI - 10/04 17:20
SESI - 09/04 16:40
SESI - 09/04 16:00
Colégio Suzano CS RED SOX
SESI - 08/04 16:45
Colégio Suzano CS YANKEES
SESI - 08/04 16:15
Ruth Cardoso
SESI - 08/04 15:45
Colégio CWC
SESI - 02/04 15:00
SESI - 02/04 14:45
SESI - 02/04 14:00
SESI - 26/10 18:50
SESI - 22/10 17:20
SESI - 21/10 09:00
Colégio Tomás Agostinho
SESI - 17/10 17:20
SESI - 17/10 16:00
Colégio Gutenberg A
SESI - 09/10 15:40
SESI - 08/10 16:40
SESI - 05/10 17:20
SESI - 02/10 16:40
SESI - 02/10 15:40
SESI - 27/09 16:30
Colégio Athenas
SESI - 25/09 17:20
SESI - 18/09 14:40
SESI - 17/09 17:20
SESI - 14/09 16:00
SESI - 11/09 16:00
SESI - 04/09 16:40
SESI - 07/06 14:00
SESI - 06/06 16:30
Colégio Cristão Leão de Judá B
SESI - 06/06 14:50
SESI - 04/06 16:50
SESI - 25/05 15:40
SESI - 24/05 16:50
SESI - 23/05 16:30
SESI - 23/05 15:40
SESI - 22/05 14:50
SESI - 18/05 14:50
SESI - 16/05 15:40
Colégio Cristão Leão de Judá A
SESI - 16/05 14:50
SESI - 15/05 15:40
SESI - 10/05 16:40
SESI - 04/05 15:40
SESI - 04/05 14:50
SESI - 03/05 17:20
SESI - 03/05 16:30
Colégio Maple Bear
SESI - 26/04 16:40
SESI - 25/04 17:20
Colégio CETES
SESI - 25/04 16:40
SESI - 24/04 17:20
Colégio São Raphael
SESI - 18/04 17:20
SESI - 18/04 16:40
Sesi D
Colégio Suzano CS BULLS
SESI - 11/04 15:15
SESI - 11/04 15:00
Colégio Alma Mater Plutao
SESI - 11/04 14:45
Colégio Suzano CS CELTICS
SESI - 11/04 14:00
SESI - 10/04 15:20
Colégio Suzano CS WARRIOS
SESI - 10/04 15:00
Brasilis Azul
SESI - 10/04 14:00
Brasilis Amarelo
SESI - 09/04 15:20
SESI - 09/04 15:00
EM Profª Cynira Oliveira de Castro
SESI - 09/04 14:20
SESI - 09/04 14:00
SESI - 06/04 15:15
Colégio Suzano CS LAKERS
SESI - 06/04 15:00
SESI - 06/04 14:15
Colégio VE A
SESI - 06/04 14:00
SESI - 05/04 15:30
Sesi F
SESI - 05/04 15:15
SESI - 05/04 15:00
SESI - 05/04 14:45
SESI - 05/04 14:30
SESI - 05/04 14:15
SESI - 05/04 14:00
Colégio Evolução Passo a Passo
Sesi C
SESI - 04/04 16:15
SESI - 04/04 15:30
SESI - 04/04 14:30
Colégio Ienec C
SESI - 04/04 14:15
EM Profª Cenira Araújo Pereira
SESI - 03/04 16:15
Colégio Suzano CS BUCKS
SESI - 03/04 15:45
SESI - 03/04 15:00
SESI - 03/04 14:00
Sesi E
SESI - 02/04 16:15
SESI - 02/04 15:45
Colégio Alma Mater Jupiter