Copa São Francisco Veterano - Jogos
Organizado por: São Francisco FC
06/04/2019 - 1ª fase
Atletico 3 X 0 Santa Tereza
15:00 - Estadio Municipal de Biritiba Mirim
Vila da Prata 1 X 2 Villa Rica
15:00 - CER Biritiba Ussú
13/04/2019 - 1ª fase
Porto 1 X 2 Estrela Negra
15:00 - CER Brás Cubas
Santa Tereza 0 X 3 São Francisco
15:00 - CER Biritiba Ussú
Flamenguinho 1 X 0 Vila da Prata
15:00 - São Francisco
Familia 3 X 2 Atletico
15:00 - Vila da Prata
20/04/2019 - 1ª fase
Santa Tereza 0 X 3 Porto
15:00 - CER Brás Cubas
São Francisco 1 X 2 Familia
15:00 - São Francisco
Estrela Negra 0 X 3 Villa Rica
15:00 - CER Biritiba Ussú
Atletico 3 X 1 Vila da Prata
15:00 - Estadio Municipal de Biritiba Mirim
27/04/2019 - 1ª fase
Porto 0 X 2 Familia
15:00 - São Francisco
Villa Rica 3 X 1 Flamenguinho
15:00 - CER Brás Cubas
Estrela Negra 3 X 0 Santa Tereza
15:00 - CER Biritiba Ussú
Vila da Prata 0 X 2 São Francisco
15:00 - Vila da Prata
04/05/2019 - 1ª fase
Vila da Prata 0 X 3 Porto
15:00 - Vila da Prata
Familia 3 X 0 Santa Tereza
15:00 - CER Brás Cubas
Estrela Negra 1 X 3 Flamenguinho
15:00 - CER Biritiba Ussú
Villa Rica 1 X 0 Atletico
15:00 - São Francisco
11/05/2019 - 1ª fase
São Francisco 1 X 1 Villa Rica
15:00 - São Francisco
Santa Tereza 0 X 3 Vila da Prata
15:00 - CER Biritiba Ussú
Flamenguinho 0 X 0 Atletico
15:00 - CER Brás Cubas
Familia 6 X 3 Estrela Negra
15:00 - Vila da Prata
18/05/2019 - 1ª fase
Vila da Prata 0 X 3 Familia
15:00 - Vila da Prata
Flamenguinho 0 X 0 São Francisco
15:00 - CER Biritiba Ussú
25/05/2019 - 1ª fase
Villa Rica 3 X 0 Santa Tereza
15:00 - São Francisco
Flamenguinho 2 X 0 Porto
15:00 - CER Brás Cubas
Estrela Negra 3 X 0 Vila da Prata
15:00 - CER Biritiba Ussú
Atletico 0 X 0 São Francisco
15:00 - Estadio Municipal de Biritiba Mirim
01/06/2019 - 1ª fase
Atletico 0 X 2 Estrela Negra
15:00 - Estadio Municipal de Biritiba Mirim
Porto 2 X 4 Villa Rica
15:00 - São Francisco
15/06/2019 - 1ª fase
Santa Tereza 0 X 3 Flamenguinho
00:00 -
São Francisco 1 X 0 Estrela Negra
15:00 - São Francisco
Villa Rica 1 X 0 Familia
15:00 - CER Brás Cubas
Porto 3 X 0 Atletico
15:00 - CER Biritiba Ussú
22/06/2019 - 1ª fase
Familia 1 X 0 Flamenguinho
13:45 - São Francisco
São Francisco 1 X 0 Porto
15:15 - São Francisco
29/06/2019 - Semi Final
Villa Rica 3 X 0 Flamenguinho
15:00 - São Francisco
13/07/2019 - Semi Final
São Francisco 0 X 2 Familia
15:00 - São Francisco
20/07/2019 - Final
Villa Rica 0 X 0 Familia
00:00 - São Francisco